Sale!
21GKi1FlE9L.jpg

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

$29.82 $14.91

1000 in stock

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Description

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver how to buy

If you want to buy Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver and have the products involving best quality and also low price, you possibly can make the good selection by visiting the shop. You don'tneed to search for retail outlet, because exactly what you may need as being a customer is not hard to find inside the catalog of goods on the website connected with Cortesi LLC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *