Sale!
51TJY%2BurJLL._SL1000_.jpg
51UxVtOLlKL._SL1000_.jpg41zdMbRGSTL._SS500_.jpg

Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with Dom

$28.99 $14.50

1000 in stock

Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with Dom Description

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD – 1000BASE-SX- Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module with DOM, RefCisco’s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of IEEE 802.3z- compliant 1000BaseSX, 1000BaseLX/LH, or 1000BaseZX interfaces on a port-by-port basis.The Cisco GLC-SX-MMD operates on ordinary multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 m in length

Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with Dom how to buy

If you want to buy Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with Dom and have the products involving best quality and also low price, you possibly can make the good selection by visiting the shop. You don'tneed to search for retail outlet, because exactly what you may need as being a customer is not hard to find inside the catalog of goods on the website connected with Cortesi LLC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with Dom”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *