Sale!
61Mr6R3Z6FL._SL1500_.jpg
61AkGJxbhYL._SL1100_.jpg71H0dDFAteL._SL1100_.jpg61MGBIdAgbL._SL1001_.jpg61gxRPxUtRL._SL1500_.jpg

APTTEK Gigabit Ethernet Poe switch 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1.25G SFP (not including SFP moudle) 4-Poe ports(APT2004G2G-SFP-4P)

$49.99 $25.00

1000 in stock

APTTEK Gigabit Ethernet Poe switch 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1.25G SFP (not including SFP moudle) 4-Poe ports(APT2004G2G-SFP-4P) Description

Main Features:1.Standard:IEEE802.3u,,IEEE802.3ah,IEEE802.3z/ab,IEEE802.3af/at2.Poe power supply:Maximum power 25W, Maximum transmission distance 100m, method of power supply 1/2(+) .3/6 (-)3.Transmission speed:10M/100M/1000M auto-negotiation4.Transmission mode:half/full duplex (auto-negotiation)5.Conversion mode:full speed forward6.MAC address:8K7.Data package length:1632(10K)Bytes8.Time-delay:9.6us9.Bit error rate:10.MTBF:50,000 hour11.Power supply:AC100~265V 50/60Hz/DC48V 2A12.Power dissipation:13.Interface:Ethernet Port:RJ45,Optical Port:SC/FC/SFP14.Twisted-pair:CAT-5,CAT-615.Multi-mode fiber:50/125,62.5/125um16.Single mode fiber:8/125,8.3/125,9/125um17.Wave Length:850nm/1310nm/1550nm18.Transmission distance:dual fiber multi-mode:550mdual fiber single mode:20/40/60/80/100/120Km(optional)single mode single fiber:20/40/60/80Km (optional)Cat-5 Twisted-pair:100m19.Operating temperature:0°C-70°C20.Storage temperature:-40~85°C21.Humidity:5%~90% non-condensation

APTTEK Gigabit Ethernet Poe switch 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1.25G SFP (not including SFP moudle) 4-Poe ports(APT2004G2G-SFP-4P) how to buy

If you want to buy APTTEK Gigabit Ethernet Poe switch 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1.25G SFP (not including SFP moudle) 4-Poe ports(APT2004G2G-SFP-4P) and have the products involving best quality and also low price, you possibly can make the good selection by visiting the shop. You don'tneed to search for retail outlet, because exactly what you may need as being a customer is not hard to find inside the catalog of goods on the website connected with Cortesi LLC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “APTTEK Gigabit Ethernet Poe switch 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1.25G SFP (not including SFP moudle) 4-Poe ports(APT2004G2G-SFP-4P)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *